Aida Rose

Home/Store/Aida Rose

Aida Rose Clothing – Made in Italy Linen & Italian Fashion

Ella & Co stocks the full Aida Rose collection, including linen dresses, tops, pants, and seasonal Italian knitwear. Available in-store in Kerikeri, Paihia, and Whangarei, and online with NZ-wide shipping. Shop the complete range today and enjoy timeless Italian style.

Aida Rose is a premium Italian clothing brand known for linen dresses, tops, pants, and natural fibre garments. Our full collection includes breathable linen and seasonal knitwear such as alpaca and wool blends. Ella & Co carries the complete Aida Rose seasonal collection, serving Kerikeri, Paihia, Whangarei, and offering NZ-wide shipping. The collection features Made in Italy designs suitable for year-round wear, from lightweight summer linen to cosy winter layering pieces. Shop the full range of Aida Rose clothing, Italian linen dresses, linen tops and pants, and seasonal knitwear today.
Refine by
 

Filters

Clear all
Filters
Clear all
On Sale
Cloe Schiffy Button Up - $149Cloe Schiffy Button Up - $149
Cloe Schiffy Button Up - $149
Cloe Schiffy Button Up - $149
was $149.00
Save 53%
$69.99
On Sale
Vida Crochet Back Shirt - $169Vida Crochet Back Shirt - $169
Vida Crochet Back Shirt - $169
Vida Crochet Back Shirt - $169
was $169.00
Save 53%
$79.99
On Sale
Eden Lace Top - $139Eden Lace Top - $139
Eden Lace Top - $139
Eden Lace Top - $139
was $139.00
Save 53%
$64.99
On Sale
Iris Tiered Schiffy Dress - $199Iris Tiered Schiffy Dress - $199
Iris Tiered Schiffy Dress - $199
Iris Tiered Schiffy Dress - $199
was $199.00
Save 55%
$89.99
On Sale
Desiree Ruffle Schiffy Dress  $199Desiree Ruffle Schiffy Dress  $199
Desiree Ruffle Schiffy Dress $199
Desiree Ruffle Schiffy Dress $199
was $199.00
Save 55%
$89.99
On Sale
Serena Schiffy Dress - $155Serena Schiffy Dress - $155
Serena Schiffy Dress - $155
Serena Schiffy Dress - $155
was $155.00
Save 52%
$74.99
On Sale
Riva Cotton Panel Blouse - $139Riva Cotton Panel Blouse - $139
Riva Cotton Panel Blouse - $139
Riva Cotton Panel Blouse - $139
was $139.00
Save 53%
$64.99
On Sale
Lucia Schiffy Dress - $159Lucia Schiffy Dress - $159
Lucia Schiffy Dress - $159
Lucia Schiffy Dress - $159
was $159.00
Save 53%
$74.99
On Sale
Isabel Cold Shoulder Dress - $159.99Isabel Cold Shoulder Dress - $159.99
Isabel Cold Shoulder Dress - $159.99
Isabel Cold Shoulder Dress - $159.99
was $159.00
Save 53%
$74.99
ON SALE
Adele Loose Shorts - Basic - $139Adele Loose Shorts - Basic - $139
Adele Loose Shorts - Basic - $139
Adele Loose Shorts - Basic - $139
was $139.00
Save 28%
$99.99
ON SALE
Tessa Boxy Short Sleeve - $169Tessa Boxy Short Sleeve - $169
Tessa Boxy Short Sleeve - $169
Tessa Boxy Short Sleeve - $169
was $169.00
Save 26%
$124.99
ON SALE
Matilda Shirt - Wildflower $175Matilda Shirt - Wildflower $175
Matilda Shirt - Wildflower $175
Matilda Shirt - Wildflower $175
was $175.00
Save 26%
$129.99
Leone Split Hem TrousersLeone Split Hem Trousers
Leone Split Hem Trousers
Leone Split Hem Trousers
$189.99
Lunetta V-Neck BlouseLunetta V-Neck Blouse
Lunetta V-Neck Blouse
Lunetta V-Neck Blouse
$174.99
The Midi Dress - Rose GardenThe Midi Dress - Rose Garden
The Midi Dress - Rose Garden
The Midi Dress - Rose Garden
$189.99
The Midi Dress - Fading FloralsThe Midi Dress - Fading Florals
The Midi Dress - Fading Florals
The Midi Dress - Fading Florals
$189.99
Side Detail MidiSide Detail Midi
Side Detail Midi
Side Detail Midi
$199.99
Shift Midi Dress - Rose GardenShift Midi Dress - Rose Garden
Shift Midi Dress - Rose Garden
Shift Midi Dress - Rose Garden
$189.99
Belladonna Side Detail MidiBelladonna Side Detail Midi
Belladonna Side Detail Midi
Belladonna Side Detail Midi
$199.99
Belladonna Shirt DressBelladonna Shirt Dress
Belladonna Shirt Dress
Belladonna Shirt Dress
$229.99
Nella Raw Edge Cardi - LilyNella Raw Edge Cardi - Lily
Nella Raw Edge Cardi - Lily
Nella Raw Edge Cardi - Lily
$189.99
Nella Raw Edge CardiNella Raw Edge Cardi
Nella Raw Edge Cardi
Nella Raw Edge Cardi
$189.99
Cosetta Lace JacketCosetta Lace Jacket
Cosetta Lace Jacket
Cosetta Lace Jacket
$199.99
Claretta Bias-Cut SkirtClaretta Bias-Cut Skirt
Claretta Bias-Cut Skirt
Claretta Bias-Cut Skirt
$169.99
Ceci Linen Trousers - LilyCeci Linen Trousers - Lily
Ceci Linen Trousers - Lily
Ceci Linen Trousers - Lily
$184.99
Ceci Linen TrousersCeci Linen Trousers
Ceci Linen Trousers
Ceci Linen Trousers
$184.99
Rolled Sleeve Top Rose GardenRolled Sleeve Top Rose Garden
Rolled Sleeve Top Rose Garden
Rolled Sleeve Top Rose Garden
$174.99
Classic Shirt - Fading FloralsClassic Shirt - Fading Florals
Classic Shirt - Fading Florals
Classic Shirt - Fading Florals
$189.99
Labella Boho BlouseLabella Boho Blouse
Labella Boho Blouse
Labella Boho Blouse
$189.99
Kierra 3/4 Button Up ShirtKierra 3/4 Button Up Shirt
Kierra 3/4 Button Up Shirt
Kierra 3/4 Button Up Shirt
$179.99
Donella Pleated Back BlouseDonella Pleated Back Blouse
Donella Pleated Back Blouse
Donella Pleated Back Blouse
$159.99
ON SALE
Amour Mohair Knit - $169Amour Mohair Knit - $169
Amour Mohair Knit - $169
Amour Mohair Knit - $169
was $169.00
Save 70%
$49.99
ON SALE
Honora Corduroy Blazer - $185Honora Corduroy Blazer - $185
Honora Corduroy Blazer - $185
Honora Corduroy Blazer - $185
was $185.00
Save 49%
$94.99
ON SALE
Giana Skinny Fit Cargo Pant - $175Giana Skinny Fit Cargo Pant - $175
Giana Skinny Fit Cargo Pant - $175
Giana Skinny Fit Cargo Pant - $175
was $175.00
Save 43%
$99.99
ON SALE
Allegra Slim Fit Cord - $175.00Allegra Slim Fit Cord - $175.00
Allegra Slim Fit Cord - $175.00
Allegra Slim Fit Cord - $175.00
was $175.00
Save 51%
$84.99
ON SALE
TwoTone Cashmere Knit $180TwoTone Cashmere Knit $180
TwoTone Cashmere Knit $180
TwoTone Cashmere Knit $180
was $180.00
Save 44%
$99.99
Luciella Chunky Mesh ThrowoverLuciella Chunky Mesh Throwover
Luciella Chunky Mesh Throwover
Luciella Chunky Mesh Throwover
$159.99
Gina Light & Loose Knit GlitterGina Light & Loose Knit Glitter
Gina Light & Loose Knit Glitter
Gina Light & Loose Knit Glitter
$139.99
Clarice Boxy Knit TeeClarice Boxy Knit Tee
Clarice Boxy Knit Tee
Clarice Boxy Knit Tee
$159.99
Gina Light & Loose KnitGina Light & Loose Knit
Gina Light & Loose Knit
Gina Light & Loose Knit
$139.99
ON SALE
Rachele Tunic w Scarf - $170Rachele Tunic w Scarf - $170
Rachele Tunic w Scarf - $170
Rachele Tunic w Scarf - $170
was $170.00
Save 65%
$59.99
ON SALE
Vincenza Star Poncho - $150.00Vincenza Star Poncho - $150.00
Vincenza Star Poncho - $150.00
Vincenza Star Poncho - $150.00
was $150.00
Save 50%
$74.99
The Rolled Sleeve TopThe Rolled Sleeve Top
The Rolled Sleeve Top
The Rolled Sleeve Top
$174.99
Caro V-Neck Bouclé SweaterCaro V-Neck Bouclé Sweater
Caro V-Neck Bouclé Sweater
Caro V-Neck Bouclé Sweater
$199.99
Gloria Sleeveless KnitGloria Sleeveless Knit
Gloria Sleeveless Knit
Gloria Sleeveless Knit
$199.99
Rolled Sleeve Top - Petite PosyRolled Sleeve Top - Petite Posy
Rolled Sleeve Top - Petite Posy
Rolled Sleeve Top - Petite Posy
$174.99
Charlotte Puff Sleeve TopCharlotte Puff Sleeve Top
Charlotte Puff Sleeve Top
Charlotte Puff Sleeve Top
$189.99
ON SALE
Cristiana Linen Shirt - $174.99Cristiana Linen Shirt - $174.99
Cristiana Linen Shirt - $174.99
Cristiana Linen Shirt - $174.99
was $174.99
Save 26%
$129.99
Dina Bell Sleeve BlouseDina Bell Sleeve Blouse
Dina Bell Sleeve Blouse
Dina Bell Sleeve Blouse
$179.99
Rossana 2pc Cotton Mesh BatwingRossana 2pc Cotton Mesh Batwing
Rossana 2pc Cotton Mesh Batwing
Rossana 2pc Cotton Mesh Batwing
$179.00
Sophia 2pc Cotton Mesh TeeSophia 2pc Cotton Mesh Tee
Sophia 2pc Cotton Mesh Tee
Sophia 2pc Cotton Mesh Tee
$174.99
Piera Tapered Button PantsPiera Tapered Button Pants
Piera Tapered Button Pants
Piera Tapered Button Pants
$179.99
Adelaide Linen DressAdelaide Linen Dress
Adelaide Linen Dress
Adelaide Linen Dress
$219.00
Rolled Sleeve Midi - Petite PosyRolled Sleeve Midi - Petite Posy
Rolled Sleeve Midi - Petite Posy
Rolled Sleeve Midi - Petite Posy
$209.99
Nina Rolled Sleeve TopNina Rolled Sleeve Top
Nina Rolled Sleeve Top
Nina Rolled Sleeve Top
$174.99
Tatiana Ruffle Sleeve BlouseTatiana Ruffle Sleeve Blouse
Tatiana Ruffle Sleeve Blouse
Tatiana Ruffle Sleeve Blouse
$164.99
Nina Rolled Sleeve Petite PosyNina Rolled Sleeve Petite Posy
Nina Rolled Sleeve Petite Posy
Nina Rolled Sleeve Petite Posy
$174.99
Genevieve Summer DressGenevieve Summer Dress
Genevieve Summer Dress
Genevieve Summer Dress
$199.00
Vanessa Draw String TrousersVanessa Draw String Trousers
Vanessa Draw String Trousers
Vanessa Draw String Trousers
$174.99
Shadow Blossom Midi DressShadow Blossom Midi Dress
Shadow Blossom Midi Dress
Shadow Blossom Midi Dress
$189.99
1 - 60 of 97 items
Prev
12
Next
  • Search Products
  • My Account
  • Track Orders
  • Favorites
  • Shopping Bag
Display prices in:NZD
Skip to main content
Ella & Co
Visit Our Stores
Menu
Clothing
Bags
Accessories
Gifts
Baby
Furniture
Home
Ella's Fudge Bar
Sale
Shop By Brand
Blog
09 945 8386shop@ellaandco.nz

© 2026 Ella & Co | Ella’s Barn | Ella’s Fudge Bar | Northland: Kerikeri • Paihia • Whangarei |

Visit Our Stores | Shop Online | FAQs |

Facebook | Instagram

Ella & Co gift and lifestyle stores, Ella’s Barn furniture in Kerikeri, and Ella’s Fudge Bar in Paihia | Northland, New Zealand


Terms & ConditionsPrivacy PolicyShipping InfoReturn PolicyReport Abuse
Powered by Lightspeed