Home/Store/Clothing/Tops
Tessa Boxy Short Sleeve - $169, Colour: Natural, Size: OS
+11
+10
+9
+8
+7
+6
+5
+4
+3
+2

Tessa Boxy Short Sleeve - $169

SKU AT3475A
$124.99
ON SALE
was $169.00 Save 26%
Price incl. GST (15%) $16.30
Colour
Please choose
Size
Please choose
In stock
Save this product for later
Tessa Boxy Short Sleeve - $169
Product Details

ON SALE: Please choose carefully, as we do not offer returns on sale items.

Aida Rose's relaxed linen essential – the Tessa Boxy Short Sleeve is an effortlessly stylish button-up with a relaxed, boxy silhouette and timeless appeal.

Details:

  • Relaxed boxy fit
  • Short sleeves with wide cuffs
  • Classic button-up front
  • Collared neckline
  • Made in Italy

Fabric
100% Linen

Fit & Sizing
European-designed sizing offers a comfortable, relaxed fit with an easy boxy shape that sits beautifully across the body.

Show More
You May Also Like
ON SALE
Rachele Tunic w Scarf - $170Rachele Tunic w Scarf - $170
Rachele Tunic w Scarf - $170
Rachele Tunic w Scarf - $170
was $170.00
Save 65%
$59.99
ON SALE
Amelie Cropped Wide Leg Pant - $185Amelie Cropped Wide Leg Pant - $185
Amelie Cropped Wide Leg Pant - $185
Amelie Cropped Wide Leg Pant - $185
was $185.00
Save 27%
$134.99
ON SALE
Orquidea Mesh-lined Parka - $289.99Orquidea Mesh-lined Parka - $289.99
Orquidea Mesh-lined Parka - $289.99
Orquidea Mesh-lined Parka - $289.99
was $289.99
Save 14%
$249.99
ON SALE
TwoTone Cashmere Knit $180TwoTone Cashmere Knit $180
TwoTone Cashmere Knit $180
TwoTone Cashmere Knit $180
was $180.00
Save 44%
$99.99
On Sale
Iris Tiered Schiffy Dress - $199Iris Tiered Schiffy Dress - $199
Iris Tiered Schiffy Dress - $199
Iris Tiered Schiffy Dress - $199
was $199.00
Save 55%
$89.99
  • Search Products
  • My Account
  • Track Orders
  • Favorites
  • Shopping Bag
Display prices in:NZD
Skip to main content
Ella & Co
Visit Our Stores
Menu
Clothing
Bags
Accessories
Gifts
Baby
Furniture
Home
Ella's Fudge Bar
Sale
Shop By Brand
Blog
09 945 8386shop@ellaandco.nz

© 2026 Ella & Co | Ella’s Barn | Ella’s Fudge Bar | Northland: Kerikeri • Paihia • Whangarei |

Visit Our Stores | Shop Online | FAQs |

Facebook | Instagram

Ella & Co gift and lifestyle stores, Ella’s Barn furniture in Kerikeri, and Ella’s Fudge Bar in Paihia | Northland, New Zealand


Terms & ConditionsPrivacy PolicyShipping InfoReturn PolicyReport Abuse
Powered by Lightspeed