Home/Store/Clothing/Dresses
Isabel Cold Shoulder Dress - $159.99, Colour: Fuchsia
+2

Isabel Cold Shoulder Dress - $159.99

SKU AT3279A
$74.99
On Sale
was $159.00 Save 53%
Price incl. GST (15%) $9.78
Colour
Please choose
In stock
Save this product for later
Isabel Cold Shoulder Dress - $159.99
Product Details

Isabel Cold Shoulder Dress
A light and summery cold shoulder style, the Isabel Dress features alternating lace & solid panels and is finished with lace edging.

Made in Italy
95% Cotton, 5% Elastane

As part of the Aida Rose collection, this piece reflects their love of natural fibres and effortless European style—made in Italy to be worn for every occasion, every day.

Aida Rose sizing details:
European-designed sizing offers a comfortable, easy fit across body shapes.
The model pictured here in Fuchsia is 165cm and is a size 10-12.

Take advantage of this great clearance price on selected Aida Rose, Made in Italy clothing.

Show More
You May Also Like
On Sale
Dora Lace Dress - $145Dora Lace Dress - $145
Dora Lace Dress - $145
Dora Lace Dress - $145
was $145.00
Save 52%
$69.99
ON SALE
Matilda Layered Shirt - $175Matilda Layered Shirt - $175
Matilda Layered Shirt - $175
Matilda Layered Shirt - $175
was $175.00
Save 26%
$129.99
ON SALE
Livia SuperSoft Viscose Cardi $169Livia SuperSoft Viscose Cardi $169
Livia SuperSoft Viscose Cardi $169
Livia SuperSoft Viscose Cardi $169
was $169.00
Save 47%
$89.99
On Sale
Eden Lace Top - $139Eden Lace Top - $139
Eden Lace Top - $139
Eden Lace Top - $139
was $139.00
Save 53%
$64.99
ON SALE
Zoe Curved Hem Dress - Basic $229Zoe Curved Hem Dress - Basic $229
Zoe Curved Hem Dress - Basic $229
Zoe Curved Hem Dress - Basic $229
was $229.00
Save 26%
$169.99
  • Search Products
  • My Account
  • Track Orders
  • Favorites
  • Shopping Bag
Display prices in:NZD
Skip to main content
Ella & Co
Visit Our Stores
Menu
Clothing
Bags
Accessories
Gifts
Baby
Furniture
Home
Ella's Fudge Bar
Sale
Shop By Brand
Blog
09 945 8386shop@ellaandco.nz

© 2026 Ella & Co | Ella’s Barn | Ella’s Fudge Bar | Northland: Kerikeri • Paihia • Whangarei |

Visit Our Stores | Shop Online | FAQs |

Facebook | Instagram

Ella & Co gift and lifestyle stores, Ella’s Barn furniture in Kerikeri, and Ella’s Fudge Bar in Paihia | Northland, New Zealand


Terms & ConditionsPrivacy PolicyShipping InfoReturn PolicyReport Abuse
Powered by Lightspeed