Home/Store/Clothing/Tops
Vida Crochet Back Shirt - $169, Colour: Fuchsia
+5
+4
+3
+2

Vida Crochet Back Shirt - $169

SKU AT3379B
$79.99
On Sale
was $169.00 Save 53%
Price incl. GST (15%) $10.43
Colour
Please choose
In stock
Save this product for later
Vida Crochet Back Shirt - $169
Product Details

Vida Crochet Back Shirt
This one's classy! The Vida Shirt features a sequined placket, rolled sleeves and a crochet back.

Take advantage of this great clearance price on selected Aida Rose, Made in Italy clothing.

Made in Italy
100% Linen

As part of the Aida Rose collection, this piece reflects their love of natural fibres and effortless European style—made in Italy to be worn for every occasion, every day.

Aida Rose sizing details:
European-designed sizing offers a comfortable, easy fit across body shapes.
The model pictured here is 170cm and is a size 8-10.

Show More
You May Also Like
On Sale
Lucia Schiffy Dress - $159Lucia Schiffy Dress - $159
Lucia Schiffy Dress - $159
Lucia Schiffy Dress - $159
was $159.00
Save 53%
$74.99
ON SALE
St Tropez - Long Raincoat - $279.99St Tropez - Long Raincoat - $279.99
St Tropez - Long Raincoat - $279.99
St Tropez - Long Raincoat - $279.99
was $279.99
Save 11%
$249.99
On Sale
Isabel Cold Shoulder Dress - $159.99Isabel Cold Shoulder Dress - $159.99
Isabel Cold Shoulder Dress - $159.99
Isabel Cold Shoulder Dress - $159.99
was $159.00
Save 53%
$74.99
ON SALE
Petra Button V-Neck - Basic - $175.00Petra Button V-Neck - Basic - $175.00
Petra Button V-Neck - Basic - $175.00
Petra Button V-Neck - Basic - $175.00
was $175.00
Save 26%
$129.99
ON SALE
Vincenza Star Poncho - $150.00Vincenza Star Poncho - $150.00
Vincenza Star Poncho - $150.00
Vincenza Star Poncho - $150.00
was $150.00
Save 50%
$74.99
  • Search Products
  • My Account
  • Track Orders
  • Favorites
  • Shopping Bag
Display prices in:NZD
Skip to main content
Ella & Co
Visit Our Stores
Menu
Clothing
Bags
Accessories
Gifts
Baby
Furniture
Home
Ella's Fudge Bar
Sale
Shop By Brand
Blog
09 945 8386shop@ellaandco.nz

© 2026 Ella & Co | Ella’s Barn | Ella’s Fudge Bar | Northland: Kerikeri • Paihia • Whangarei |

Visit Our Stores | Shop Online | FAQs |

Facebook | Instagram

Ella & Co gift and lifestyle stores, Ella’s Barn furniture in Kerikeri, and Ella’s Fudge Bar in Paihia | Northland, New Zealand


Terms & ConditionsPrivacy PolicyShipping InfoReturn PolicyReport Abuse
Powered by Lightspeed