Home/Store/Clothing/Dresses
Iris Tiered Schiffy Dress - $199, Colour: White
+8
+7
+6
+5
+4
+3
+2

Iris Tiered Schiffy Dress - $199

SKU AT3277A
$89.99
On Sale
was $199.00 Save 55%
Price incl. GST (15%) $11.74
Colour
Please choose
In stock
Save this product for later
Iris Tiered Schiffy Dress - $199
Product Details

Iris Tiered Schiffy Dress
Iris, the perfect summer maxi. With alternating panels of schiffy and cotton muslin, this dress is effortlessly stunning. A cotton lining means it's ready to go, just add some basic accessories for a complete look.

Take advantage of this great clearance price on selected Aida Rose, Made in Italy clothing.

Made in Italy
95% Cotton, 5% Elastane

As part of the Aida Rose collection, this piece reflects their love of natural fibres and effortless European style—made in Italy to be worn for every occasion, every day.

Aida Rose sizing details:
European-designed sizing offers a comfortable, easy fit across body shapes.
The model pictured here in White is 165cm and is a size 10-12.
The model pictured here in Fuchsia is 170cm and is a size 8-10.

Show More
You May Also Like
ON SALE
Sylvia Ribbon Knit Tee - $149.00Sylvia Ribbon Knit Tee - $149.00
Sylvia Ribbon Knit Tee - $149.00
Sylvia Ribbon Knit Tee - $149.00
was $149.00
Save 43%
$84.99
On Sale
Desiree Ruffle Schiffy Dress  $199Desiree Ruffle Schiffy Dress  $199
Desiree Ruffle Schiffy Dress $199
Desiree Ruffle Schiffy Dress $199
was $199.00
Save 55%
$89.99
ON SALE
Terza Mohair Knit w Scarf $175Terza Mohair Knit w Scarf $175
Terza Mohair Knit w Scarf $175
Terza Mohair Knit w Scarf $175
was $175.00
Save 49%
$89.99
On Sale
Vida Crochet Back Shirt - $169Vida Crochet Back Shirt - $169
Vida Crochet Back Shirt - $169
Vida Crochet Back Shirt - $169
was $169.00
Save 53%
$79.99
ON SALE
Amelie Cropped Wide Leg Pant - $185Amelie Cropped Wide Leg Pant - $185
Amelie Cropped Wide Leg Pant - $185
Amelie Cropped Wide Leg Pant - $185
was $185.00
Save 27%
$134.99
  • Search Products
  • My Account
  • Track Orders
  • Favorites
  • Shopping Bag
Display prices in:NZD
Skip to main content
Ella & Co
Visit Our Stores
Menu
Clothing
Bags
Accessories
Gifts
Baby
Furniture
Home
Ella's Fudge Bar
Sale
Shop By Brand
Blog
09 945 8386shop@ellaandco.nz

© 2026 Ella & Co | Ella’s Barn | Ella’s Fudge Bar | Northland: Kerikeri • Paihia • Whangarei |

Visit Our Stores | Shop Online | FAQs |

Facebook | Instagram

Ella & Co gift and lifestyle stores, Ella’s Barn furniture in Kerikeri, and Ella’s Fudge Bar in Paihia | Northland, New Zealand


Terms & ConditionsPrivacy PolicyShipping InfoReturn PolicyReport Abuse
Powered by Lightspeed