Vendula Sale

Home/Store/Sale/Vendula Sale

Discover Vendula London bags on sale at Ella & Co. Shop selected handbags, wallets and accessories in Vendula's distinctive, eye-catching designs, with reduced prices on selected styles while stocks last.

ON SALE: Please choose carefully, as we do not offer returns on sale items.

Refine by
 

Filters

Clear all
Filters
Clear all
On Sale
Clipper Phone Pouch - Post Office Was $179.99Clipper Phone Pouch - Post Office Was $179.99
Clipper Phone Pouch - Post Office Was $179.99
Clipper Phone Pouch - Post Office Was $179.99
was $179.99
Save 20%
$143.99
On Sale
Pouch Bag - I-Scream Parlour - Was $229.99Pouch Bag - I-Scream Parlour - Was $229.99
Pouch Bag - I-Scream Parlour - Was $229.99
Pouch Bag - I-Scream Parlour - Was $229.99
was $229.99
Save 25%
$172.49
On Sale
Taylor Bag - I-Scream Parlour - Was $269.99Taylor Bag - I-Scream Parlour - Was $269.99
Taylor Bag - I-Scream Parlour - Was $269.99
Taylor Bag - I-Scream Parlour - Was $269.99
Free NZ Shipping
was $269.99
Save 25%
$202.49
On Sale
Zipper Coin Purse - Arcade - Was $94.99Zipper Coin Purse - Arcade - Was $94.99
Zipper Coin Purse - Arcade - Was $94.99
Zipper Coin Purse - Arcade - Was $94.99
was $94.99
Save 30%
$66.49
On Sale
Square Wallet - Arcade - Was $109.99Square Wallet - Arcade - Was $109.99
Square Wallet - Arcade - Was $109.99
Square Wallet - Arcade - Was $109.99
was $109.99
Save 30%
$76.99
On Sale
Medium Ziparound Wallet - Arcade - Was $144.99Medium Ziparound Wallet - Arcade - Was $144.99
Medium Ziparound Wallet - Arcade - Was $144.99
Medium Ziparound Wallet - Arcade - Was $144.99
was $144.99
Save 30%
$101.49
On Sale
Large Ziparound Wallet - Arcade - Was $154.99Large Ziparound Wallet - Arcade - Was $154.99
Large Ziparound Wallet - Arcade - Was $154.99
Large Ziparound Wallet - Arcade - Was $154.99
was $154.99
Save 30%
$108.49
On Sale
Pouch Bag - Arcade - Was $229.99Pouch Bag - Arcade - Was $229.99
Pouch Bag - Arcade - Was $229.99
Pouch Bag - Arcade - Was $229.99
was $229.99
Save 30%
$160.99
On Sale
Taylor Bag - Arcade - Was $269.99Taylor Bag - Arcade - Was $269.99
Taylor Bag - Arcade - Was $269.99
Taylor Bag - Arcade - Was $269.99
was $269.99
Save 30%
$188.99
On Sale
Phone Pouch - Kitty's Diner - Was $199.99Phone Pouch - Kitty's Diner - Was $199.99
Phone Pouch - Kitty's Diner - Was $199.99
Phone Pouch - Kitty's Diner - Was $199.99
was $199.99
Save 30%
$139.99
On Sale
Medium Zip Wallet - Kitty's Diner - Was $124.99Medium Zip Wallet - Kitty's Diner - Was $124.99
Medium Zip Wallet - Kitty's Diner - Was $124.99
Medium Zip Wallet - Kitty's Diner - Was $124.99
was $124.99
Save 19%
$101.49
On Sale
Large Zip Wallet - Kitty's Diner - Was $134.99Large Zip Wallet - Kitty's Diner - Was $134.99
Large Zip Wallet - Kitty's Diner - Was $134.99
Large Zip Wallet - Kitty's Diner - Was $134.99
was $134.99
Save 20%
$108.49
On Sale
Pouch Bag - House of Cards - Was $229.99Pouch Bag - House of Cards - Was $229.99
Pouch Bag - House of Cards - Was $229.99
Pouch Bag - House of Cards - Was $229.99
was $229.99
Save 20%
$183.99
On Sale
Large Zip Wallet - House of Cards Was $154.99Large Zip Wallet - House of Cards Was $154.99
Large Zip Wallet - House of Cards Was $154.99
Large Zip Wallet - House of Cards Was $154.99
was $154.99
Save 20%
$123.99
On Sale
Key Charm - The Surf Shack - Was $69.99Key Charm - The Surf Shack - Was $69.99
Key Charm - The Surf Shack - Was $69.99
Key Charm - The Surf Shack - Was $69.99
was $69.99
Save 36%
$44.99
On Sale
Shakespeare's Romeo&Juliet Grab Bag - Was $349.99Shakespeare's Romeo&Juliet Grab Bag - Was $349.99
Shakespeare's Romeo&Juliet Grab Bag - Was $349.99
Shakespeare's Romeo&Juliet Grab Bag - Was $349.99
Free NZ Shipping
was $349.99
Save 20%
$279.99
On Sale
Small Flap-Over Wallet - Seashell B&B Was $124.99Small Flap-Over Wallet - Seashell B&B Was $124.99
Small Flap-Over Wallet - Seashell B&B Was $124.99
Small Flap-Over Wallet - Seashell B&B Was $124.99
was $124.99
Save 40%
$74.99
  • Search Products
  • My Account
  • Track Orders
  • Favorites
  • Shopping Bag
Display prices in:NZD
Skip to main content
Ella & Co
Visit Our Stores
Menu
Clothing
Bags
Accessories
Gifts
Baby
Furniture
Home
Ella's Fudge Bar
Sale
Shop By Brand
Blog
09 945 8386shop@ellaandco.nz

© 2026 Ella & Co | Ella’s Barn | Ella’s Fudge Bar | Northland: Kerikeri • Paihia • Whangarei |

Visit Our Stores | Shop Online | FAQs |

Facebook | Instagram

Ella & Co gift and lifestyle stores, Ella’s Barn furniture in Kerikeri, and Ella’s Fudge Bar in Paihia | Northland, New Zealand


Terms & ConditionsPrivacy PolicyShipping InfoReturn PolicyReport Abuse
Powered by Lightspeed