Home/Store/Clothing/Tops
Riva Cotton Panel Blouse - $139, Colour: Fuchsia
+5
+4
+3
+2

Riva Cotton Panel Blouse - $139

SKU AT3268C
$64.99
On Sale
was $139.00 Save 53%
Price incl. GST (15%) $8.48
Colour
Please choose
In stock
Save this product for later
Riva Cotton Panel Blouse - $139
Product Details

Riva Cotton Panel Blouse
The Riva Blouse is a t-shirt style linen blouse with a cotton shoulder panel. The contrasting textures & rolled sleeves create a fun, casual look.

Take advantage of this great clearance price on selected Aida Rose, Made in Italy clothing.

Made in Italy
Shoulders: 100% Cotton
Rest of garment: 100% Linen

As part of the Aida Rose collection, this piece reflects their love of natural fibres and effortless European style—made in Italy to be worn for every occasion, every day.

Aida Rose sizing details:
European-designed sizing offers a comfortable, easy fit across body shapes.
The model pictured here in Black is 165cm and is a size 10-12.
The model pictured here in Fuchsia is 170cm and is a size 8-10.

Show More
You May Also Like
ON SALE
Orquidea Mesh-lined Parka - $289.99Orquidea Mesh-lined Parka - $289.99
Orquidea Mesh-lined Parka - $289.99
Orquidea Mesh-lined Parka - $289.99
was $289.99
Save 14%
$249.99
ON SALE
Rita Super-soft Viscose Knit $159Rita Super-soft Viscose Knit $159
Rita Super-soft Viscose Knit $159
Rita Super-soft Viscose Knit $159
was $159.00
Save 43%
$89.99
On Sale
Eden Lace Top - $139Eden Lace Top - $139
Eden Lace Top - $139
Eden Lace Top - $139
was $139.00
Save 53%
$64.99
On Sale
Isabel Cold Shoulder Dress - $159.99Isabel Cold Shoulder Dress - $159.99
Isabel Cold Shoulder Dress - $159.99
Isabel Cold Shoulder Dress - $159.99
was $159.00
Save 53%
$74.99
ON SALE
Giana Skinny Fit Cargo Pant - $175Giana Skinny Fit Cargo Pant - $175
Giana Skinny Fit Cargo Pant - $175
Giana Skinny Fit Cargo Pant - $175
was $175.00
Save 43%
$99.99
  • Search Products
  • My Account
  • Track Orders
  • Favorites
  • Shopping Bag
Display prices in:NZD
Skip to main content
Ella & Co
Visit Our Stores
Menu
Clothing
Bags
Accessories
Gifts
Baby
Furniture
Home
Ella's Fudge Bar
Sale
Shop By Brand
Blog
09 945 8386shop@ellaandco.nz

© 2026 Ella & Co | Ella’s Barn | Ella’s Fudge Bar | Northland: Kerikeri • Paihia • Whangarei |

Visit Our Stores | Shop Online | FAQs |

Facebook | Instagram

Ella & Co gift and lifestyle stores, Ella’s Barn furniture in Kerikeri, and Ella’s Fudge Bar in Paihia | Northland, New Zealand


Terms & ConditionsPrivacy PolicyShipping InfoReturn PolicyReport Abuse
Powered by Lightspeed