Home/Store/Clothing/Dresses
Dora Lace Dress - $145, Colour: Fuchsia
+4
+3
+2

Dora Lace Dress - $145

SKU AT3278A
$69.99
On Sale
was $145.00 Save 52%
Price incl. GST (15%) $9.13
Colour
Please choose
In stock
Save this product for later
Dora Lace Dress - $145
Product Details

Dora Lace Dress
A sweet knee-length style, the Dora Lace Dress can be worn on or off the shoulder. It's made from diamond-shaped lace and edged with lace trim.
Available in the Candy colourway.

Made in Italy
95% Cotton, 5% Elastane

As part of the Aida Rose collection, this piece reflects their love of natural fibres and effortless European style—made in Italy to be worn for every occasion, every day.

Aida Rose sizing details:
European-designed sizing offers a comfortable, easy fit across body shapes.
The model pictured here is 170cm and is a size 8-10.

Take advantage of this great clearance price on selected Aida Rose, Made in Italy clothing.

Show More
You May Also Like
On Sale
Eden Lace Top - $139Eden Lace Top - $139
Eden Lace Top - $139
Eden Lace Top - $139
was $139.00
Save 53%
$64.99
ON SALE
Tessa Boxy Short Sleeve - $169Tessa Boxy Short Sleeve - $169
Tessa Boxy Short Sleeve - $169
Tessa Boxy Short Sleeve - $169
was $169.00
Save 26%
$124.99
On Sale
Desiree Ruffle Schiffy Dress  $199Desiree Ruffle Schiffy Dress  $199
Desiree Ruffle Schiffy Dress $199
Desiree Ruffle Schiffy Dress $199
was $199.00
Save 55%
$89.99
ON SALE
Cristiana Linen Shirt - $174.99Cristiana Linen Shirt - $174.99
Cristiana Linen Shirt - $174.99
Cristiana Linen Shirt - $174.99
was $174.99
Save 26%
$129.99
On Sale
Aster Top - Brick - $154.99Aster Top - Brick - $154.99
Aster Top - Brick - $154.99
Aster Top - Brick - $154.99
was $154.99
Save 48%
$79.99
  • Search Products
  • My Account
  • Track Orders
  • Favorites
  • Shopping Bag
Display prices in:NZD
Skip to main content
Ella & Co
Visit Our Stores
Menu
Clothing
Bags
Accessories
Gifts
Baby
Furniture
Home
Ella's Fudge Bar
Sale
Shop By Brand
Blog
09 945 8386shop@ellaandco.nz

© 2026 Ella & Co | Ella’s Barn | Ella’s Fudge Bar | Northland: Kerikeri • Paihia • Whangarei |

Visit Our Stores | Shop Online | FAQs |

Facebook | Instagram

Ella & Co gift and lifestyle stores, Ella’s Barn furniture in Kerikeri, and Ella’s Fudge Bar in Paihia | Northland, New Zealand


Terms & ConditionsPrivacy PolicyShipping InfoReturn PolicyReport Abuse
Powered by Lightspeed