Home/Store/Beauty/Bath & Body/Bath & Shower
Coconut Bath Milk Bottle
+5
+4
+3
+2

Coconut Bath Milk Bottle

SKU 140AN0023
$23.00
Sold out
Price incl. GST (15%) $3.00
Sold out
Save this product for later
Coconut Bath Milk Bottle
Product Details

Milk baths have been popular for centuries. Anoint Coconut Bath Milk is gentle and soothing and can help with dry or itchy skin. It also imparts a nourishing glow to the skin and makes it soft and supple. Epsom Salts can help to soothe aches and pains and promote sleep. Baking Soda provides detoxifying benefits.

The refreshing and herbaceous scent of Essential Oil of Lemongrass adds invigorating therapeutic properties, that can promote feelings of positivity and overall wellness.

Sold out online? Call our store on 09 945 8386 to check availability.

Packaging: Anoint has a packaging philosophy of ‘re-use or recycle’ and are proud to be plastic free. They are also passionate about exquisite, take your breath away bespoke packaging!

Anoint Coconut Bath Milk is packaged in a glass bottle with a cork lid and hand finished with the Anoint signature wax seal. Re-use your bottle by washing in warm soapy water – they make a cute vase!

Ingredients: Powdered Coconut Milk, Epsom Salts, Baking Soda & Essential Oil of Lemongrass.

Show More
You May Also Like
Cherry Plush Slippers - Grey
Cherry Plush Slippers - Grey
Cherry Plush Slippers - Grey
$49.90
SALE
Timber/Galvanized Metal Mirror Rnd
Timber/Galvanized Metal Mirror Rnd
Timber/Galvanized Metal Mirror Rnd
was $250.00
Save 30%
$175.00
in store sale $1,920
Blenheim 3 Seater
Blenheim 3 Seater
Blenheim 3 Seater
$2,395.00
Brass Compass In Timber Box -  Pirate
Brass Compass In Timber Box - Pirate
Brass Compass In Timber Box - Pirate
$89.99
SALE
Oval Galv. Tray - Bronze Handles
Oval Galv. Tray - Bronze Handles
Oval Galv. Tray - Bronze Handles
was $85.00
Save 47%
$45.00
Blog
09 945 8386shop@ellaandco.nz

Visit Our Stores | Shop Online | FAQs |

Facebook | Instagram

Ella & Co gift and lifestyle stores, Ella’s Barn furniture in Kerikeri, and Ella’s Fudge Bar in Paihia | Northland, New Zealand

Powered by Lightspeed